Date |
Time |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Field |
Saturday, September 11, 2021 |
10:00 CDT |
HFC United 09 Girls Cities |
St. Croix 2009 Girls Academy Blue |
HFC 01 (U13+) |
Saturday, September 11, 2021 |
11:30 CDT |
HFC United 08 Girls Cities |
Mahtomedi Soccer Association 2008/2009 Girls Cities |
HFC 06 (U13+) |
Saturday, September 11, 2021 |
14:00 CDT |
HFC United 11 Boys Cities |
Prior Lake SC 2011 Boys Competitive FO- Webster |
HFC 07 (U11/U12) |
Saturday, September 11, 2021 |
15:30 CDT |
HFC United 10 Girls Cities |
Cottage Grove United SC 2010 Girls Cities |
HFC 07 (U11/U12) |
Sunday, September 12, 2021 |
16:00 CDT |
HFC United 12 Girls Blue |
Dakota SC 2012 Girls Blue |
HFC 02 (U09/U10) |
Sunday, September 12, 2021 |
17:15 CDT |
HFC United 10 Boys State |
Cottage Grove United SC 2010 Boys State |
HFC 07 (U11/U12) |
Friday, September 17, 2021 |
17:00 CDT |
HFC United 11 Girls Cities |
Dakota SC 2011 Girls Cities |
HFC 08 (U11/U12) |
Friday, September 17, 2021 |
17:15 CDT |
HFC United 10 Girls Cities |
Dakota SC 2010 Girls Cities |
HFC 09 (U11/U12) |
Friday, September 17, 2021 |
18:45 CDT |
HFC United 08 Boys Cities |
Lakeville Soccer Club 2008 Boys - Red |
HFC 01 (U13+) |
Sunday, September 19, 2021 |
14:00 CDT |
HFC United 08 Girls State |
St. Paul Blackhawks 08 Girls Black |
HFC 01 (U13+) |
Sunday, September 19, 2021 |
14:15 CDT |
HFC United 13 Boys Blue |
Shakopee SA 2013 Boys Blue2 |
HFC 02 (U09/U10) |
Sunday, September 19, 2021 |
15:00 CDT |
HFC United 13 Girls Blue |
Cottage Grove United SC 2013 Girls Blue |
HFC 03 (U09/U10) |
Sunday, September 19, 2021 |
15:30 CDT |
HFC United 12 Boys Blue |
Cottage Grove United SC 2012 Boys Blue 2 |
HFC 02 (U09/U10) |
Sunday, September 19, 2021 |
16:00 CDT |
HFC United 08 Girls Cities |
Salvo SC 07G South Scarlet |
HFC 01 (U13+) |
Sunday, September 19, 2021 |
17:45 CDT |
HFC United 09 Girls Cities |
Keliix-Intra Soccer Club 09 Girls State |
HFC 01 (U13+) |
Friday, September 24, 2021 |
17:30 CDT |
HFC United 10 Boys State |
Hudson Soccer Association 10B WW State |
HFC 07 (U11/U12) |
Saturday, September 25, 2021 |
08:30 CDT |
HFC United 10 Girls Cities |
Salvo SC 10G East Red |
HFC 07 (U11/U12) |
Saturday, September 25, 2021 |
09:00 CDT |
HFC United 13 Girls Blue |
Wave SC 13/14 Girls Flaherty |
HFC 02 (U09/U10) |
Saturday, September 25, 2021 |
10:15 CDT |
HFC United 11 Girls Cities |
Salvo SC 11G East Red |
HFC 07 (U11/U12) |
Saturday, September 25, 2021 |
11:45 CDT |
HFC United 11 Boys Cities |
Edina SC 2011 Boys Silver |
HFC 07 (U11/U12) |
Saturday, September 25, 2021 |
14:45 CDT |
HFC United 09 Girls Cities |
BV UNITED 09 Girls Volt Davis FALL |
HFC 01 (U13+) |
Saturday, September 25, 2021 |
16:30 CDT |
HFC United 08 Boys Cities |
Wave SC 08/09 Boys Fields |
HFC 01 (U13+) |
Sunday, September 26, 2021 |
15:30 CDT |
HFC United 08 Boys Cities |
Southeast Soccer Club 08 Boys Tornadoes |
HFC 01 (U13+) |
Saturday, October 2, 2021 |
09:00 CDT |
HFC United 13 Boys Blue |
Wave SC 13/14 Boys Team 3 |
HFC 02 (U09/U10) |
Saturday, October 2, 2021 |
10:00 CDT |
HFC United 10 Boys State |
Salvo SC 10B East Grey |
HFC 07 (U11/U12) |
Saturday, October 2, 2021 |
11:15 CDT |
HFC United 12 Boys Blue |
Wave SC 12 Boys TBD (Team 3) |
HFC 02 (U09/U10) |
Saturday, October 2, 2021 |
11:30 CDT |
HFC United 11 Boys Cities |
Waconia SC 11 Boys Cruzen |
HFC 07 (U11/U12) |
Sunday, October 3, 2021 |
15:00 CDT |
HFC United 12 Girls Blue |
Bloomington United 2012 Girls |
HFC 02 (U09/U10) |
Sunday, October 3, 2021 |
16:15 CDT |
HFC United 13 Girls Blue |
Park Valley United FC 13 Girls Blue Nike |
HFC 02 (U09/U10) |
Friday, October 8, 2021 |
17:00 CDT |
HFC United 11 Girls Cities |
Lakeville Soccer Club 2011 Girls - Gold |
HFC 07 (U11/U12) |
Friday, October 8, 2021 |
18:00 CDT |
HFC United 08 Girls State |
Minneapolis United 08 Girls Samba |
HFC 01 (U13+) |
Saturday, October 9, 2021 |
15:00 CDT |
HFC United 13 Boys Blue |
Lakeville Soccer Club 2013 Boys - Black |
HFC 02 (U09/U10) |
Saturday, October 9, 2021 |
16:15 CDT |
HFC United 12 Girls Blue |
St. Paul Blackhawks 12 Girls Blue 1 |
HFC 02 (U09/U10) |
Saturday, October 9, 2021 |
17:30 CDT |
HFC United 12 Boys Blue |
Cottage Grove United SC 2012 Boys Blue 1 |
HFC 02 (U09/U10) |
Sunday, October 10, 2021 |
17:00 CDT |
HFC United 08 Girls Cities |
Centennial Soccer Club 08 Girls Red |
HFC 01 (U13+) |
Sunday, October 10, 2021 |
18:30 CDT |
HFC United 08 Girls State |
Keliix-Intra Soccer Club 07 Girls State PD |
HFC 01 (U13+) |
|
|
|